Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Acknowledged

129 47th St Ne Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5755664

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

279 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00221397

Description

Has been parked infront of my house for over a year unmoved.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.