Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Curbside Collection | Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Acknowledged

1625 Curthay Ct Raleigh 27610, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8800

Issue ID:

5756017

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Curbside Collection | Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

South

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

461657

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash being left all over the street,

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.