Traffic (Signal Concern) Archived

5000 Ashurst Drive Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1390

Issue ID:

5756082

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Traffic (Signal Concern)

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Walk sign does not activate when pushing the button on corner of Ashurst, Coleman & Willeo. Signal control on tennis court corner. Never flashes, walk.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.