Community Path Concern Archived

15 Log Landing Rd Savannah 31411, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 585

Issue ID:

5757595

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Community Path Concern

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Landings Association

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is an over-flowing trash can near the gazebo on the intercostal near the junction with the golf course cart path.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other
Q. Where is the community path located (intersection/side streets)?
A. near gazebo on intercostal

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.