Traffic Issue Archived

66th Ave N & 16th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1575475

Issue ID:

5757802

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

64 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Duplicate of:

5114582

Description

Hello,

Pedestrian walkway needs restriped.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Street Markings

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.