Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Roswell Georgia

Right of Way Maintenance Được thừa nhận

1477 Raintree Dr Roswell, GA 30076, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 7080

ID Vấn đề:

5757823

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Right of Way Maintenance

Đã xem:

48 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Roswell

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

sidewalk, drain problem

Mô tả

the old Alabama path is covered in dirt and mud. some of it has been there long enough for plants to start growing. this is a recurring issue as the apartments have the run off from their parking lot improperly draining onto the sidewalk.


4 Bình luận

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.