Street Light Archived

4642 Kensington Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

575794

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

CUSTOMER STATES A TREE FELL ON THE STREET LIGHT WHICH CAUSE A POWER LINE TO FALL THAT CONNECTED TO THE STREET LIGHT.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.