Road repair abandoned ! Archived

9341 54th Way N Pinellas Park, FL, 33782, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 31620

Issue ID:

5758499

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Other

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

This is very frustrating nothing done for more than 2 months this is not helping my car. Are we supposed to fill in the hole?


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.