Sidewalk repair needed!! Archived

141-171 Pearce Street Fall River, MA 02720, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

575896

Submitted To:

Fall River, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

275 times

Neighborhood:

Fall River

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk is cracked/missing slates in front of newly purchased 3 family on 137 pearce st please help


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.