Anerkannt von: City of New Haven

Illegal Dumping Anerkannt

486 Elm St New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 0

Fall-ID:

5761139

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Angesehen:

69 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Dwight

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

trash, sidewalk

Beschreibung

This person pulls up on the Garden street Side of my property this morning and dumps out his leaf bags from his truck on my sidewalk. Public works please remove and police take notice because there are cameras located on garden st.


4 Kommentieren

  • Responsible neighbor (Registrierter Benutzer)

  • angelibruck@aol.com (Registrierter Benutzer)

  • Anerkannt Department of Public Works (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Responsible neighbor (Registrierter Benutzer)

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video