Curbside Solid Waste Issue Archived

1936 Longfellow St Detroit, MI, 48206, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5761270

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside Solid Waste Issue

Viewed:

380 times

Reported:

on

Description

tree debris from storm needs to be removed

also asked...
Q. What is at the curbside more than 24 hours in advance of scheduled pick up?
A. Bulk Waste
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. Yes

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.