Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

2504 Hillsborough St Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5761587

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

461861

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The construction fence is down and on the sidewalk again. Between Target and Horne St.

also asked...
Q. Is there damage to the curb or damage on a concrete island?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.