Commercial Vehicle Stored/Kept in a Residential Area Archived

8410 56th St N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 38900

Issue ID:

5762249

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Commercial Vehicle Stored/Kept in a Residential Area

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicated By:

5798290

Description

2 com'l flat trailers parked in drive way and truck across the side walk.this is an on going problem with this home.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the commercial vehicle and its location.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Thomas (Registered User)

  • Closed Neighborhood Services Division Staff Assistant (Verified Official)

  • Neighborhood Services Division 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.