Stormwater Issue Archived

2625 13th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 228945

Issue ID:

5763154

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

52 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicated By:

6070085, 6038002

Description

Stormwater depression in the road in front of this address.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Other Stormwater Issue
Q. Location of problem?
A. .

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged CSR1 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.