Garbage or trash not stored in proper containers Archived

27400-27684 Van Howe St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9070

Issue ID:

5763195

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Garbage or trash not stored in proper containers

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage out 6 days early .


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.