Overgrown Property/Brush Piles Archived

10090 56th St N Pinellas Park, FL, 33782, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 31595

Issue ID:

5766713

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Overgrown Property/Brush Piles

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Front and back grass is overgrown and needs lawn care.

also asked...
Q. Is it blocking traffic visibility?
A. no

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Neighborhood Services Division Staff Assistant (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.