Property Maintenance Archived

728 Gull Ave Foster City 94404, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6795

Issue ID:

5767285

Submitted To:

City of Foster City

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Foster City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Front yard maintenance required- please let our new residents know that property neglect is not accepted in Foster City.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.