Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

303 Ne Aspen Ln Topeka, KS 66617, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5767341

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

190 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

93158

Description

tress in front of his house


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Geordan (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.