Public Works Compliments and Complaints Archived

635 Pacific Ave Alameda 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5767566

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

City Building Plumbing Maintenance

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-04-0181

Description

Fire station 2. The toilet in the men’s restroom doesn’t flush. Please fix or replace


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.