Public Works Compliments and Complaints Archived

635 Pacific Ave Alameda 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5767578

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Public Works Compliments and Complaints

Viewed:

205 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Fire station 2. The grate in the front driveway is broken. Please replace.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.