Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Animal Related Acknowledged

49th St N Clearwater, FL, 33762, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 352455

Issue ID:

5767891

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Animal Related

Viewed:

165 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

dead animal northbound on 49th St N at 110th Ave N

also asked...
Q. What is the Animal Related Issue?
A. other

Nearby Issues

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.