Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

3007 Mockingbird Ct Clearwater 33762, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5768232

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Feather Sound

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk cracked near corner of Mockingbird Court and Feather Sound Drive. Hazard.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.