Dead Animal Archived

6-30 Sumner Rd Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5768734

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead rabbit in front of 16 Sumner Rd in street

also asked...
Q. Is the animal on public or private property?
A. Public

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.