Roadway Markings - Traffic Lanes-Crosswalks Archived

109–111 S Person St Raleigh 27601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 350

Issue ID:

5768969

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Markings

Viewed:

116 times

Neighborhood:

Blount Corridor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

462033

Description

Cars parked in the travel lane of person street. Seems to happen every weekend.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • hikenbike (Registered User)

  • RudyJones (Registered User)

  • City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • RudyJones (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.