Acknowledged by: Melrose, MA

Miscellaneous Acknowledged

37 Everett St Melrose, MA, 02176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5769108

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

There is a large crack in one of the support posts for the play structure at the Lincoln playground for the older children.

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.