Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Acknowledged

Ransom Dr & Imperial Sq Odenton, MD, 21113, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5769965

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Odenton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Dark blue Dodge Caravan, no tags and flat tire on Ransom Drive across from Imperial Square

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Dodge Caravan
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 2 weeks at least

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.