Acknowledged by: Westwood, MA

Sign Issue Acknowledged

High St Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18775

Issue ID:

5770190

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Sign Issue

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Westwood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

East 109 Sign nearly completely faded. Becoming illegible.
Needs to be repainted.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.