Sign Issue Archivé

299 Pond St Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 23435

ID du Problème:

5770193

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Sign Issue

Vues:

27 fois

Quartier:

Westwood

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs

Description

Why aren't there any "4 Way" or "All Way" signs posted at this intersection under the stop signs. At each of the other four way stops there is signage.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign missing

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Westwood Connect Admin (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu DPW Department Administrator (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos DPW Department Administrator (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.