Other Concerns Open

Woodholme Cir Pasadena, MD, 21122, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5770219

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Other Concerns

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Pasadena

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Several grocery carts are being pushed into the neighborhood of woodholme circle by people walking down jumpers hole road. Carts are sitting throughout the neighborhood and even at the ends of the street which sometimes block the entry of the neighborhood. Carts are being pushed around by neighborhood children and lay unwanted in the street.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.