Trash Receptacle is Full Open

1065 Housatonic Ave Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5771449

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Trash Receptacle is Full

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk, odor

Description

The is an overflowing trash receptacle on the sidewalk. There is a bad odor as we.

also asked...
Q. Where is the trash located?
A. 1065 Housatonic Ave.

New Comment

I want to...