Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Được thừa nhận

437 48th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

5772582

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Đã xem:

48 lần

Vùng lân cận:

St. Petersburg

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree, sidewalk

Mô tả

The residents are parking on the lawn. They have also laid bark and gravel on top of the grass. The residents have dug out the tree line and laid loose bricks as well as the bark and gravel. This is crushing the pedestrian sidewalk.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What are you reporting?
Đáp. Construction without permit
Hỏi. Is the reported address your home or business address?
Đáp. No

1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video