Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1920 Sw 13th St Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5772707

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

96 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

93188

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Lawn way overgrown, old carpet pulled from interior of house and put onto porch where it has stayed for 2 months, untouched.


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.