Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

503 E Sixth St Corona 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5772902

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

We definitely have graffiti here but the bigger issue is that someone is camping in the alley behind the strip mall/restaurant.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.