Acknowledged by: City of Saline

Code Enforcement Acknowledged

441 Dogwood Ct Saline, MI, 48176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5773181

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

347 times

Neighborhood:

Saline

Reported:

on

Tagged:

animal problem

Description

Homeowner walking two/three dogs not on a leash. Not picking up their waste. Walking through Wildwood and Wildwood Commons.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue would you like to report?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.