Potholes and Street Defects Archived

1899 Waller St San Francisco, CA 94117, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5773597

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Pothole & Street Issues

Viewed:

39 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10792388

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Severe Pothole that can cause catastrophic damage to vehicles passing directly in front of SFPD Park station traveling towards Sunset district via Kezar Drive as it connects to Lincoln.

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Pavement Defect (Pothole)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.