Codes Compliance Archived

1088 45th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5773599

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

56 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5587590

Description

Dead palm fronds all over yard, and POD is still in driveway after several months.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.