Graffiti/Debris Archived

215 George Street Fall River, MA 02720, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

577404

Submitted To:

Fall River, MA

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

1061 times

Neighborhood:

Fall River

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, graffiti

Description

Hole in fence . Looks horrible such a mess.

also asked...
Q. Is this issue on public or private property? What is the specific address/location where the graffiti/trash is located?
A. No Answer Given

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.