Sign/Traffic Marking Closed

Ponderosa Rd & Southwood Ctr South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20485

Issue ID:

5774419

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sign/Traffic Marking

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

47890

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

ponderosa/ southwood center red curb needs repainting

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.