Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Road Issues Other Than Potholes Acknowledged

11 North Kilby St. Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5774791

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Police Department (Non-Emergency)

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

http://gloucester-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

A very large Milne van parks on a blind corner front of this house and it's dangerous to pass around it.


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.