Code Enforcement Archived

2457 Breakwater Cir Sarasota, FL, 34231, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2365

Issue ID:

5775013

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Gulf Gate Estates

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, graffiti

Description

Uncut Palm tree debris has been at curb since last week. Tagged but residence are not doing anything about this.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.