Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1319 Garber St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

57754

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

558 times

Neighborhood:

Fulton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

yard debris and other household items in the alley to be removed


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.