Codes Compliance Archived

307 62nd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5776116

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

5186241

Description

Junk (old) Maroon or red ford Winstar van parked in front of business for 5 days. Vehicle doesn't operate & is used for people to live inside. Needs to be removed or moved.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Inoperative vehicle / missing parts / improper cover
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.