Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

501 24th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5778763

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

266 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

5851439

Description

the trash is always around this property.the Islamic church needs to have someone pickup there parking lot and around this house

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.