Được ghi nhận bởi: Missouri City, TX

Vegetation Được thừa nhận

2811 Cambridge Ln Missouri City, TX, 77459, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 2725

ID Vấn đề:

5779898

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Vegetation

Đã xem:

18 lần

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Reported in patio area poison ivy; back yard needs to be cleaned.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Can it be seen from the street?
Đáp. no

7 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video