Waxa qiray: City of Alpharetta

Code Enforcement Residential Issue La qiray

180 Pebble Trail Alpharetta Georgia Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5780557

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Code Enforcement Residential Issue

Arkay:

55 jeer

Xaafadda:

Alpharetta

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

https://www.alpharetta.ga.us

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

4428

Sharraxaadda

This house is used as a storage unit by the owner, I don't think anyone lives here. It is pretty much condemned. Uncountable number of cats live in the house, it's a hoarder's paradise and a fire & health risk. An abandoned car, storage containers and boxes spread all over the front yard. The driveway is insanely damaged. This is a very sore eye to our neighborhood as well as a fire, health and safety issue.


3 Faallada

  • La qiray City of Alpharetta (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • City of Alpharetta (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • City of Alpharetta (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallo Cusub

Public status changes are not available for this issue.