Tree Concern Acknowledged

3821 Paul Mill Rd Ellicott City, MD, 21042, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5781139

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicated By:

6351949, 6541026

Description

Dead street trees around 3821, 3825 and 3817 which appear to be Ash trees, please inpsect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. around 3821, 3825 and 3817
Q. Select the concern
A. Dying

10 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.