Inacknowledge ni: Missouri City, TX

Noise Kinilala

3400 W Creek Club Dr Missouri City, TX, 77459, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5781653

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Noise

Tiningnan:

37 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

noise complaint

Deskripsyon

The workers are starting to arrive at 5 a.m. This a.m. it was before 5. I can understand opening the gate at 6 a.m. before work is to commence at 6:30, but this is too much!

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is the noise from commercial property?
S. yes
T. Time of noise?
S. Mid-6a

7 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video