Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

905 State St. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

57818

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

228 times

Neighborhood:

Fulton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Requesting pickup of old furniture in the front of the property.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.