Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

63rd Ave N & 20th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 625

Issue ID:

5781987

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

35 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

at the intersection of 63rd ave and 20th street is a huge pot hole

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. 63rd ave and 20th street at stop sign
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. no
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.