Codes Compliance Archived

6950 10th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5782059

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

74 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

6206604

Description

Work truck and trailer, full of work items, parked on side lawn every evening and all day Saturday and Sunday. This is on-going issue that should not be considered resolved by Code Enforcement.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.